SGS Jeugdclubcompetitie 2019/2020

A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Woerden A1711-233--3
2. Magnus A2611.5--142.54-
3. Amersfoort A16112---234
4. Magnus A151013--42-
5. Moira-Domtoren A14710---33
6. HSG A137.5-1.520--4
7. Hoogland A114-0121--
8. Barneveld A1021-0-10-

B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Magnus B1612.51.5--434
2. Zeist B159.52.521--4
3. Gooise Schaakvereniging B158.5-2222.5-
4. Vegtlust B135-32-0-
5. ZZ Combinatie B1350-2--3
6. Soest B126.51-1.54--
7. Hoogland B10100--1-

C, 1e klasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Moira-Domtoren C1813.5-22.5234
2. DBC C1713-32-44
3. BSG C14921-42-
4. Magnus C1491.52-2-3.5
5. Baarnse S.V. C1482-02-4
6. Vegtlust C113102---
7. DBC C200.500-0.50-

C, 2e klasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Hoogland C18132.51-2.534
2. Hoevelakens S.G. C1611.51.5433--
3. Het Dikke Torentje C1610.53031.5-3
4. BSG C249-11-43
5. Leusden C1481.512.5-3-
6. Larense S.C. C1251--013
7. Soest C1030-11-1

C, 2e klasse B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. HSG C17122-334-
2. Zeist C161222-134
3. Oud Zuylen Utrecht C169.5-222.5-3
4. Houten C15101-2-34
5. Rivierenland C148.5131.5--3
6. Magnus C32501-1-3
7. Magnus C203-01011

D, 1e klasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Magnus D1814.5--2.54-44
2. HSG D1712--2-334
3. Moira-Domtoren D2610--1333-
4. Moira-Domtoren D1510.51.523-4--
5. Magnus D2360-1--23
6. Zeist D124.5-110--2.5
7. Magnus D314011-2--
8. Houten D102.500--11.5-

D, 2e klasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1a · Ronde 2a · Ronde 3a · Ronde 4a · Ronde 5a · Ronde 6a · Ronde 7a · Ronde 1b · Ronde 2b · Ronde 3b · Ronde 4b · Ronde 5b · Ronde 6b · Ronde 7b
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. BSG D114272,2-,-3,4-,--,-4,44,4
2. HSG D312232,22,3-,--,--,-4,44,2
3. Magnus D41120.5-,-2,11,34,33,3.5-,--,-
4. Hoogland D210181,0-,-3,1-,-4,3.5-,-3,2.5
5. Leusden D1714-,--,-0,1-,-2.5,1.52,23,2
6. Soest D1410-,--,-1,0.50,0.51.5,2.51,3-,-
7. Baarnse S.V. D1480,00,0-,--,-2,23,1-,-
8. Hoogland D527.50,00,2-,-1,1.51,2-,--,-

D, 2e klasse B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1a · Ronde 2a · Ronde 3a · Ronde 4a · Ronde 5a · Ronde 6a · Ronde 7a · Ronde 1b · Ronde 2b · Ronde 3b · Ronde 4b · Ronde 5b · Ronde 6b · Ronde 7b
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Moira-Domtoren D41422-,-3,2-,-2,2.54,2.53,3-,-
2. Magnus D61222-,--,-2,0-,-4,32,34,4
3. Zeist D2916.51,2-,-2.5,22,2-,-2,3-,-
4. Gooise Schaakvereniging D1816-,-2,41.5,2-,-0.5,0-,-3,3
5. BSG D2715.52,1.5-,-2,2-,-2,1-,-3,2
6. Woerden D17150,1.50,1-,-3.5,42,3-,--,-
7. Hoogland D3513.51,12,12,1-,--,--,-2,3.5
8. Oud Zuylen Utrecht D127.5-,-0,0-,-1,11,2-,-2,0.5

D, 2e klasse C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1a · Ronde 2a · Ronde 3a · Ronde 4a · Ronde 5a · Ronde 6a · Ronde 7a · Ronde 8a · Ronde 9a · Ronde 1b · Ronde 2b · Ronde 3b · Ronde 4b · Ronde 5b · Ronde 6b · Ronde 7b · Ronde 8b · Ronde 9b
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Moira-Domtoren D31932.53,34,3-,-2,34,3.5-,-4,3-,-
2. Hoogland D116311,1-,-3,3-,--,-4,44,34,4
3. DBC D11426.50,1-,--,-3,1.54,3.53,3.54,3-,-
4. HSG D21325.5-,-1,1-,-4,30.5,2-,-3,3.54,3.5
5. Amersfoort D11224.52,1-,-1,2.50,14,21,4-,-3,3
6. Vegtlust D1713.50,0.5-,-0,0.53.5,20,22,3-,--,-
7. DOSC D1511.5-,-0,01,0.5-,-3,02,13,1-,-
8. Hoogland D428.50,10,10,11,0.5-,--,-1,3-,-
9. Magnus D502.5-,-0,0-,-0,0.51,1-,--,--,-