SGS Jeugdclubcompetitie 2019/2020

A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Woerden A123--3----
2. Amersfoort A123---3---
3. Magnus A123----3--
4. Moira-Domtoren A1011------
5. Hoogland A101-1-----
6. Magnus A201--1----
7. Barneveld A100-------
8. HSG A100-------

B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Magnus B124----4-
2. Vegtlust B123---3--
3. Gooise Schaakvereniging B112--2---
4. ZZ Combinatie B112--2---
5. Zeist B101-1----
6. Hoogland B1000-----
7. Soest B100------

C, 1e klasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. BSG C136-2-4--
2. Magnus C135.5---2-3.5
3. Moira-Domtoren C1352---3-
4. DBC C124----4-
5. Baarnse S.V. C11202----
6. Vegtlust C101--10--
7. DBC C200.5-0.5----

C, 2e klasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Hoogland C147---3-4
2. Leusden C145.5---32.5-
3. Hoevelakens S.G. C124----4-
4. BSG C223-----3
5. Larense S.C. C10211----
6. Het Dikke Torentje C101.5-1.50---
7. Soest C1010--1--

C, 2e klasse B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Zeist C1352---3-
2. HSG C13523----
3. Rivierenland C124-1---3
4. Oud Zuylen Utrecht C123-----3
5. Houten C123----3-
6. Magnus C3021---1-
7. Magnus C202--11--

D, 1e klasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Magnus D124------4
2. Moira-Domtoren D123----3--
3. HSG D123-----3-
4. Zeist D122.5---2.5---
5. Houten D101.5---1.5---
6. Moira-Domtoren D201-1-----
7. Magnus D301--1----
8. Magnus D2000------

D, 2e klasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1a · Ronde 2a · Ronde 3a · Ronde 4a · Ronde 5a · Ronde 6a · Ronde 7a · Ronde 1b · Ronde 2b · Ronde 3b · Ronde 4b · Ronde 5b · Ronde 6b · Ronde 7b
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. BSG D148-,--,--,--,--,--,-4,4
2. Hoogland D245.5-,--,--,--,--,-3,2.5-,-
3. HSG D335-,--,--,--,-2,3-,--,-
4. Leusden D124-,--,--,-2.5,1.5-,--,--,-
5. Soest D124-,--,--,-1.5,2.5-,--,--,-
6. Magnus D413-,--,-2,1-,--,--,--,-
7. Hoogland D502.5-,-1,1.5-,--,--,--,--,-
8. Baarnse S.V. D1000,0-,--,--,--,--,--,-

D, 2e klasse B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1a · Ronde 2a · Ronde 3a · Ronde 4a · Ronde 5a · Ronde 6a · Ronde 7a · Ronde 1b · Ronde 2b · Ronde 3b · Ronde 4b · Ronde 5b · Ronde 6b · Ronde 7b
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Magnus D648-,--,--,--,--,--,-4,4
2. Moira-Domtoren D446-,--,--,--,--,-3,3-,-
3. Woerden D135-,--,--,--,-2,3-,--,-
4. Zeist D234.5-,--,--,-2.5,2-,--,--,-
5. Gooise Schaakvereniging D113.5-,--,--,-1.5,2-,--,--,-
6. BSG D213-,--,-2,1-,--,--,--,-
7. Hoogland D302-,-1,1-,--,--,--,--,-
8. Oud Zuylen Utrecht D1000,0-,--,--,--,--,--,-

D, 2e klasse C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1a · Ronde 2a · Ronde 3a · Ronde 4a · Ronde 5a · Ronde 6a · Ronde 7a · Ronde 8a · Ronde 9a · Ronde 1b · Ronde 2b · Ronde 3b · Ronde 4b · Ronde 5b · Ronde 6b · Ronde 7b · Ronde 8b · Ronde 9b
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Vegtlust D1610.5-,--,--,--,-2,33.5,2-,--,-
2. DBC D147.5-,--,-0,1-,-3,3.5-,--,--,-
3. Hoogland D147-,--,--,--,--,--,--,-4,3
4. Moira-Domtoren D347-,-4,3-,--,--,--,--,--,-
5. Amersfoort D146-,--,--,--,--,--,-3,3-,-
6. DOSC D114.52,11,0.5-,--,--,--,--,--,-
7. HSG D212.50.5,2-,--,--,--,--,--,--,-
8. Magnus D502-,--,--,--,-1,1-,--,--,-
9. Hoogland D401-,--,-0,1-,--,--,--,--,-