SOS-Achttallencompetitie

Navigeer snel naar uw klasse:
HKA · HKB · HKC · 1A · 1B · 1C · 1D · 1E · 2A · 2B · 2C · 2D · 2E · 2F · 2G · 3A · 3B · 3C · 3D · 3E ·

HKA

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. S.V. Paul Keres 128--------8
2. U.C.S. De Rode Loper 125-----5---
3. SV Hoogland 124.5----4.5----
4. S.V. Moira-Domtoren 114---4-----
5. Sc Zeist 114---4-----
6. S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 103.5--3.5------
7. S.V. DBC 103-3-------
8. S.V. En Passant 100---------
9. S.G. Amersfoort 100---------
10. BSG 1000--------

HKB

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Zwols S.G. 100-------
2. Barneveld 100-------
3. Veluws S.G. 100-------
4. Meppeler S.V. 100-------
5. S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 100-------
6. S.V. PSV/DoDO 100-------
7. D.S.G. Pallas 100-------
8. S.G. Zutphen 100-------

HKC

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 125.55.5------
2. Bennekomse S.V. 102.52.5------
3. Arnhemsche S.V. 100-------
4. Koningswaal Tornado Combinatie 100-------
5. S.V. Wageningen 100-------
6. S.V. De Elster Toren 100-------
7. Veenendaalse S.V. 100-------
8. S.V. Rivierenland 100-------

1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. S.C. Woerden 125.5-5.5------
2. S.V. Leusden 125.5--5.5-----
3. S.G. Amersfoort 202.52.5-------
4. Larense S.C. 102.5-2.5------
5. BSG 200--------
6. Hoevelakens S.G. 100--------
7. HSG 100--------
8. SV Lekstroom 100--------
9. SSC 1922 100--------

1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 128------8--
2. S.K. Vegtlust 126----6----
3. ZZ Combinatie 126-----6---
4. S.V. Rivierenland 224.5---4.5-----
5. S.V. Paul Keres 203.5---3.5-----
6. De Giessen en Linge 102-2-------
7. S.V. Moira-Domtoren 202--2------
8. S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2000--------
9. U.C.S. De Rode Loper 200---------
10. S.V. Houten 100---------

1C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Schaakstad Apeldoorn 100-------
2. Arnhemsche S.V. 200-------
3. Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt! 100-------
4. S.G. Zutphen 200-------
5. VDS 100-------
6. Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J00-------
7. S.V. Pegasus 100-------
8. Barneveld 200-------

1D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Velpse SV 125.5--5.5----
2. Edese S.V. 125-5-----
3. Rhenense SC 103-3-----
4. Arnhemsche S.V. 302.52.5------
5. S.V. Zevenaar 100-------
6. S.V. U.V.S. 100-------
7. S.V. P.I.O.N. 100-------
8. S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 200-------

1E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. W.S.G. 126.5--6.5----
2. Voorster S.C. 124.5-4.5-----
3. S.C. Raalte 103.5-3.5-----
4. S.V. Holten 101.51.5------
5. S.V. Lonneker 100-------
6. S.V. Borne 100-------
7. S.C. 't Zwarte Paard 100-------
8. SG Max Euwe 100-------

2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 224.54.5------
2. SV Hoogland 203.53.5------
3. S.V. En Passant 300-------
4. Baarnse S.V. 100-------
5. SSC 1922 200-------
6. S.V. De Cirkel 100-------
7. Edese S.V. 200-------
8. Chr.S.V. Ons Genoegen 100-------

2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. En Passant 226.5---6.5---
2. S.C. Kijk Uit 126.5----6.5--
3. S.V. Het Dikke Torentje 114--4----
4. P.C.A. De Damrakkers 114--4----
5. S.K. Vegtlust 201.51.5------
6. SV Lekstroom 301.5-1.5-----
7. HSG 200-------
8. S.V. Denk en Zet 100-------

2C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. DBC 225.5-----5.5-
2. Sc Zeist 225.5------5.5
3. S.V. Rivierenland 325----5--
4. S.V. Moira-Domtoren 314---4---
5. SV Lekstroom 214---4---
6. U.C.S. De Rode Loper 303--3----
7. S.V. TRIO 102.52.5------
8. ZZ Combinatie 202.5-2.5-----

2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Veluws S.G. 200-------
2. Zwols S.G. 200-------
3. S.V. De Combinatie 100-------
4. Oefening & Ontspanning 100-------
5. S.C. Caïssa 100-------
6. S.C. Dronten 100-------
7. Meppeler S.V. 200-------
8. S.V. De Zeven Pionnen 200-------

2E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. Park Stokhorst 127--7----
2. S.V. E.N.O. 114-4-----
3. SV Vrimot 114-4-----
4. S.C. 't Zwarte Paard 2011------
5. S.V. Vroomshoop 100-------
6. Schaakvereniging Hardenberg 100-------
7. S.C.Rijssen 100-------
8. S.V. Almelo 100-------

2F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Arnhemsche S.V. 500-------
2. Schaakstad Apeldoorn 200-------
3. S.V. Wageningen 200-------
4. Bennekomse S.V. 200-------
5. S.V. De Kameleon 100-------
6. S.V. De Elster Toren 200-------
7. S.V. Doetinchem 100-------
8. Twellose SC 100-------

2G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Arnhemsche S.V. 425.5--5.5----
2. S.V. P.I.O.N. 225-5-----
3. S.V. Zevenaar 203-3-----
4. S.V. U.V.S. 202.52.5------
5. S.V. Theothorne 100-------
6. Koningswaal Tornado Combinatie 200-------
7. S.V. Het Kasteel 100-------
8. Millingse S.V. 100-------

3A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. SV Hoogland 325.55.5------
2. S.C. Muiderberg 102.52.5------
3. S.V. Denk en Zet 200-------
4. S.V. En Passant 400-------
5. S.G. Amersfoort 300-------
6. HSG 300-------
7. S.V. Wijdemeren 100-------
8. S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 400-------

3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.C. Woerden 226.56.5------
2. S.V. Acquoy 101.51.5------
3. S.V. Doorn-Driebergen 300-------
4. S.V. De Watertoren 100-------
5. De Giessen en Linge 200-------
6. S.V. Doredenkers 100-------
7. S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 300-------
8. S.V. Leusden 200-------

3C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Veluws S.G. 400------
2. Veluws S.G. 300------
3. Zwols S.G. 300------
4. S.V. Pegasus 200------
5. D.S.V. Ons Genoegen 100------
6. Schaakstad Apeldoorn 300------
7. Denk en Zet / N.G.K.Z. 100------

3D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Arnhemsche S.V. 625-5-----
2. S.V. Wageningen 425--5----
3. Arnhemsche S.V. 7033------
4. Velpse SV 3J03-3-----
5. O.S.V. Het Paard Combinatie 100-------
6. Voorster S.C. 200-------
7. Veenendaalse S.V. 200-------
8. S.V. De Cirkel 200-------

3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. S.V. U.V.S. 426--6----
2. S.V. Wageningen 325.5-5.5-----
3. Velpse SV 202.5-2.5-----
4. Arnhemsche S.V. 8022------
5. S.V. Strijdt met Beleid 300-------
6. S.V. Het Kasteel 200-------
7. Doesborghs S.G. 100-------
8. S.V. U.V.S. 300-------