SBO Jeugdclubcompetitie 2019/2020

Klasse A

HEC A

Naam Rating
Vereiken, J. (Jurre) 749
Ekkelenkamp, S. (Sem) 505
Heide van der, T. (Timon) 483
Buunk, J. (Jurrian) 436

WSG A

Naam Rating
Poole, D. (David) 1298
Barachtjansky, D. (Daniel) 995
Vrieze, S. (Sylvan) 907
Wilterdink, B. (Bram) 632

Rijssen A

Naam Rating
Meulenkolk, G.J. (Jan-Geert) 1596
Haase, D. (Diederick) 1390
Kruimer, M. (Matthias) 1205
Hoekstra, M.S.H. (Max) 1197

Minerva A

Naam Rating
Buijnsters, F. (Floris) 1389
Winter, Y.H.B. (Ynse) 1334
Zandsteeg, W. (Wouter) 1299
Eijkelkamp, H.O. (Hugo) 1200

Klasse C

Minerva C

Naam Rating
Cloet de, G. (Gijs) 613
Gao, K.Z.X. (Kevin) 284
Boer de, K.C. (Koen) 177
Cetin, P. (Polat) 0

Max Euwe C

Naam Rating
Klein Tuente, S. (Sam) 564
Wevers, M.M.J.H. (Miracle) 424
Faber, S. (Silke) 359
Klein Tuente, N. (Nora) 318

Klasse D

HEC D1

Naam Rating
Aalbers, S. (Senne) 468
Aalbers, M. (Mels) 344
Aalbers, B. (Brent) 263
Wijngaarde, C. (Cathelijne) 204

Mat Ador D1

Naam Rating
Gelten, E. (Evan) 842
Dollen, S. (Sven) 577
Teunis, Y.M. (Yvar) 174
Arends, A.J. (Arjen) 160

Minerva D1

Naam Rating
Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1181
Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 845
Visser, A. (Alma) 733
Bos, Y.Y. (Yaro) 576

Minerva D2

Naam Rating
Formanoy, D. (David) 503
Uijen, A. (Arwin) 450
Velden van der, R.G. (Robin) 322
Lei, H.T. (Haotian Tjeerd) 205

Minerva D3

Naam Rating
Fallaux, B. (Bram) 390
Westerhof, S. (Sophie) 381
Groot de, D.B. (Danne) 333
Timmerman, D.M. (Daan) 174

Max Euwe D1

Naam Rating
Groning van, C. (Christian) 682
Le, V.D. (Mon) 623
Huizingh, L.B. (Lucas) 470
Bezembinder, D. (Daniel) 394

Klasse A Snelschaak

HEC A

Naam Rating
Vereiken, J. (Jurre) 749
Ekkelenkamp, S. (Sem) 505
Heide van der, T. (Timon) 483
Buunk, J. (Jurrian) 436

WSG A

Naam Rating
Poole, D. (David) 1298
Barachtjansky, D. (Daniel) 995
Vrieze, S. (Sylvan) 907
Wilterdink, B. (Bram) 632

Rijssen A

Naam Rating
Meulenkolk, G.J. (Jan-Geert) 1596
Haase, D. (Diederick) 1390
Kruimer, M. (Matthias) 1205
Hoekstra, M.S.H. (Max) 1197

Minerva A

Naam Rating
Buijnsters, F. (Floris) 1389
Winter, Y.H.B. (Ynse) 1334
Zandsteeg, W. (Wouter) 1299
Eijkelkamp, H.O. (Hugo) 1200

Klasse C Snelschaak

Minerva C

Naam Rating
Cloet de, G. (Gijs) 613
Gao, K.Z.X. (Kevin) 284
Boer de, K.C. (Koen) 177
Cetin, P. (Polat) 0

Max Euwe C

Naam Rating
Klein Tuente, S. (Sam) 564
Wevers, M.M.J.H. (Miracle) 424
Faber, S. (Silke) 359
Klein Tuente, N. (Nora) 318

Klasse D Snelschaak

HEC D1

Naam Rating
Aalbers, S. (Senne) 468
Aalbers, M. (Mels) 344
Aalbers, B. (Brent) 263
Wijngaarde, C. (Cathelijne) 204

Mat Ador D1

Naam Rating
Gelten, E. (Evan) 842
Dollen, S. (Sven) 577
Teunis, Y.M. (Yvar) 174
Arends, A.J. (Arjen) 160

Minerva D1

Naam Rating
Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1181
Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 845
Visser, A. (Alma) 733
Bos, Y.Y. (Yaro) 576

Minerva D2

Naam Rating
Formanoy, D. (David) 503
Uijen, A. (Arwin) 450
Velden van der, R.G. (Robin) 322
Lei, H.T. (Haotian Tjeerd) 205

Minerva D3

Naam Rating
Fallaux, B. (Bram) 390
Westerhof, S. (Sophie) 381
Groot de, D.B. (Danne) 333
Timmerman, D.M. (Daan) 174

Max Euwe D1

Naam Rating
Groning van, C. (Christian) 682
Le, V.D. (Mon) 623
Huizingh, L.B. (Lucas) 470
Bezembinder, D. (Daniel) 394