v Netstand3 - SOS

S.G. Amersfoort 2

Amersfoort
MP 14
BP 43

Wedstrijden (1A)

Ronde Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Ronde 1 09-10-2018 S.C. Woerden 1 S.G. Amersfoort 2 5½ -
Ronde 2 16-11-2018 S.G. Amersfoort 2 Larense S.C. 1 7 - 1
Ronde 3 06-12-2018 S.V. Leusden 1 S.G. Amersfoort 2 ½ -
Ronde 5 01-02-2019 S.G. Amersfoort 2 SV Lekstroom 1 5 - 3
Ronde 6 08-03-2019 Hoevelakens S.G. 1 S.G. Amersfoort 2 3½ -
Ronde 7 05-04-2019 S.G. Amersfoort 2 SSC 1922 1 6 - 2
Ronde 8 06-05-2019 BSG 2 S.G. Amersfoort 2 2½ -
Ronde 9 24-05-2019 S.G. Amersfoort 2 HSG 1 5 - 3

Persoonlijke Resultaten

Speler Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 # Pt. TPR Kl. W-We
Miltenburg, A.G. (Alexander)193501½½½½0 - 731640-1-1.99
Flohr, D.R. (Dennis)1846 - - 10 - 1½ - 42.518190-0.17
Flohr, M.R. (Marcel)17870 - - ½1 - 1 - 42.516110-0.42
Tissink, A.J. (Arjan)19500½11110½851852-2-0.91
Sonder, A.J.A. (Peter)193901 - - 0½ - - 41.51835-2-0.63
Shahrizadeh, S. (Shahroez)19701111111 - 77209511.5
Piet, J.J.N. (Joeri)2032 - 11 - - - - 1332108-10.57
Cloet de, J.L. (Jeanine)2019 - - - - - - - ½10.518641-0.19
Küchler, R. (Ruud)1708 - - - - - - - 0101317-1-0.5
Flohr, R.E. (Ron)19010111111187208322.12
Vandeputte, S. (Samuel)1901 - - - - - - - 111211710.27
Seijp van de, Q.W. (Quintin)19431111001186204500.91
Burer, A.R.M. (Audry)1867½½1001108417752-0.78

Spelers

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Miltenburg, A.G. (Alexander) 1935 7 3 1640 -1.99 -1
Flohr, D.R. (Dennis) 1846 4 2.5 1819 -0.17 0
Flohr, M.R. (Marcel) 1787 4 2.5 1611 -0.42 0
Tissink, A.J. (Arjan) 1950 8 5 1852 -0.91 -2
Sonder, A.J.A. (Peter) 1939 4 1.5 1835 -0.63 -2
Shahrizadeh, S. (Shahroez) 1970 7 7 2095 1.5 1
Piet, J.J.N. (Joeri) 2032 3 3 2108 0.57 -1
Cloet de, J.L. (Jeanine) 2019 1 0.5 1864 -0.19 1
Küchler, R. (Ruud) 1708 1 0 1317 -0.5 -1
Flohr, R.E. (Ron) 1901 8 7 2083 2.12 2
Vandeputte, S. (Samuel) 1901 1 1 2117 0.27 1
Seijp van de, Q.W. (Quintin) 1943 8 6 2045 0.91 0
Burer, A.R.M. (Audry) 1867 8 4 1775 -0.78 2

Opgegeven Spelers

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Piet, J.J.N. (Joeri) 2032 3 3 2108 0.57 -1
Miltenburg, A.G. (Alexander) 1935 7 3 1640 -1.99 -1
Flohr, D.R. (Dennis) 1846 4 2.5 1819 -0.17 0
Flohr, R.E. (Ron) 1901 8 7 2083 2.12 2
Burer, A.R.M. (Audry) 1867 8 4 1775 -0.78 2
Sonder, A.J.A. (Peter) 1939 4 1.5 1835 -0.63 -2
Shahrizadeh, S. (Shahroez) 1970 7 7 2095 1.5 1
Tissink, A.J. (Arjan) 1950 8 5 1852 -0.91 -2