Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J

Arnhemse Schaakacademie
MP 12
BP 34.5

Wedstrijden (1C)

Ronde Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Ronde 1 18-10-2018 VDS 1 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J 1½ -
Ronde 2 16-11-2018 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J S.V. Pegasus 1 - 1½
Ronde 3 18-12-2018 Barneveld 2 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J 2 - 6
Ronde 4 18-01-2019 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J Schaakstad Apeldoorn 1 - 3½
Ronde 5 15-02-2019 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J S.G. Zutphen 2 - 3½
Ronde 6 15-03-2019 Arnhemsche S.V. 2 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J 6 - 2
Ronde 7 05-04-2019 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1J Zwolle-Zuid Schaakt! 1 - 3½

Persoonlijke Resultaten

Speler Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 # Pt. TPR Kl. W-We
Lincewicz, W.A.P. (Peter)1686 - - - - - 0 - 101430-1-0.32
Beumer, S. (Sebas)2149 - 11 - - - - 22220200.25
Hoff van 't, T. (Tom)1723 - 1 - 1½1½541958-11.89
Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert)2031 - 10 - - - - 2117680-0.56
Terpstra, T.M. (Thijmen)1587 - - - 00 - - 2011802-1.41
Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank)1782111½10074.5185510.69
Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan)16971 - 1 - 1 - 144196301.54
Roothaan, E. (Elmar)176011 - 111166218502.84
Rutjens, M. (Mika)1653½011 - 0½6317460-0.35
Rutjens, L. (Lars)1481½ - 00 - 0151.513811-0.25
Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter)15071110 - 0063153300.82
Albers, S. (Sa�a)19311½1110½751871-11.56
Dekker, T. (Thiemen)1726 - - - - 0 - - 101130-1-0.7
Karssenberg, A.W. (Arnout)1798½ - - - 0 - - 20.515840-0.65

Spelers

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Lincewicz, W.A.P. (Peter) 1686 1 0 1430 -0.32 -1
Beumer, S. (Sebas) 2149 2 2 2202 0.25 0
Hoff van 't, T. (Tom) 1723 5 4 1958 1.89 -1
Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 2031 2 1 1768 -0.56 0
Terpstra, T.M. (Thijmen) 1587 2 0 1180 -1.41 2
Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1782 7 4.5 1855 0.69 1
Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan) 1697 4 4 1963 1.54 0
Roothaan, E. (Elmar) 1760 6 6 2185 2.84 0
Rutjens, M. (Mika) 1653 6 3 1746 -0.35 0
Rutjens, L. (Lars) 1481 5 1.5 1381 -0.25 1
Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1507 6 3 1533 0.82 0
Albers, S. (Sa�a) 1931 7 5 1871 1.56 -1
Dekker, T. (Thiemen) 1726 1 0 1130 -0.7 -1
Karssenberg, A.W. (Arnout) 1798 2 0.5 1584 -0.65 0

Opgegeven Spelers

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Beumer, S. (Sebas) 2149 2 2 2202 0.25 0
Roothaan, E. (Elmar) 1760 6 6 2185 2.84 0
Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan) 1697 4 4 1963 1.54 0
Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1782 7 4.5 1855 0.69 1
Hoff van 't, T. (Tom) 1723 5 4 1958 1.89 -1
Rutjens, M. (Mika) 1653 6 3 1746 -0.35 0
Terpstra, T.M. (Thijmen) 1587 2 0 1180 -1.41 2
Rutjens, L. (Lars) 1481 5 1.5 1381 -0.25 1